亚洲AV日韩AⅤ欧美AV

<tbody id="rws5f"></tbody>
<em id="rws5f"><strike id="rws5f"><u id="rws5f"></u></strike></em>
<menuitem id="rws5f"><bdo id="rws5f"></bdo></menuitem>

    <rp id="rws5f"></rp>
  1. <button id="rws5f"></button>

      Position:Home - Products
      Outdoor Fiber Cable
      Date:2018-11-30 17:55:31 | Visits:



      SPECIFICATION For GYXTW   TYPE


      PE jacket


      Cable Construction


       

       

       

       


       


       

      1 – Fiber count

      - 2---12

      2 – Fiber O.D.

      : 242±7 um

      3 – Colored Fiber

      4 –  Loose Tube

            2.4±0.05

      5 - Cable O.D.

      - 8.0 ± 0.3   

      - Jacket:  PE

      Sepcification

      1 – Outer Appearance

      - Slick

      2 – Packing

      - Wooden Drum  

      3 – Drum Length

      - 2000M

      4-  Test Report

      OTDR test report specifying Fiber type. 

      Fiber Characteristics

      Fiber Type

      Unit

      SM  G652

      MM    50/125

      MM   62.5/125

      MM  OM3 300

      Condition

      nm

      1310/1550

      850/1300

      850/1300

      850/1300

      Attenuation

      dB/km

      0.36/0.23

      3.0/1.0

      3.0/1.0

      3.0/1.0

      Dispersion

      1550nm

      ps(nm·km)

      ≤18

      -----

      -----

      -----

      1625nm

      ps(nm·km)

      ≤22

      -----

      -----

      -----

      Bandwidth

      850nm

      MHZ·.km

      -----

      ≥200

      ≥160

      ≥1500

      1300nm

      MHZ. ·km

      -----

      ≥200

      ≥300

      ≥500

      Cable Characteristics:

      Fiber Count

      2、4、6、8、10、12

      Cable O.D.mm

      8.3  

      Cable Approximate W.T.kg/km

      66  

      Max. Tension

      N

      Short-term

      3000

      Long-term

      1000

      Max. Crush Resistance (N/100)

      3000

      Min. Bending Radius

      mm

      Dynamic

      20times cable O.D.

      Static

      10times cable O.D.

       

       



       
       Prev:1X16 Fiber Splitter
       Next:Outdoor Fiber Cable GYTC8Y
      亚洲AV日韩AⅤ欧美AV

      <tbody id="rws5f"></tbody>
      <em id="rws5f"><strike id="rws5f"><u id="rws5f"></u></strike></em>
      <menuitem id="rws5f"><bdo id="rws5f"></bdo></menuitem>

        <rp id="rws5f"></rp>
      1. <button id="rws5f"></button>