国产AV在线免播放观看

  • <th id="7nrln"></th>
    
    
    <dd id="7nrln"></dd><button id="7nrln"><object id="7nrln"></object></button>

      <dd id="7nrln"><track id="7nrln"></track></dd>
      <button id="7nrln"><acronym id="7nrln"></acronym></button>
      Position:Home - Products
      G/EPON 1GE+3FE ONU
      Date:2018-02-07 14:30:06 | Visits:


      G/EPON 1GE+3FE ONU

      PRODUCT FEATURES
      1. Integrated G/EPON port, Compliant with ITU-T, G.984.2, G.984.3, G.984.4 standards.
      2. Maximum bandwidth up to 2.5Gbps and guarantee with QoS service.
      3. Forward error corection(FEC) and dynamic bandwidth allocation(DBA).
      4. IGMP, VLAN multicast and network storm control.
      5. Distal loop and network status diagnosis.
      6. OAM management protocol basic on IEEE802.3 ah.
      7. Telemanagement through OLT.
      8. CTC and IEEE 802.1 p portocol.

       

      APPLICATION
      Access network includes fiber to the home, fiber to the building/roadside and fiber to the junction box.


      STANFDARD
      PON Port: 1pc SC/UPC fiber port, meets G/EPON demand.
      LAN Port: 4pcs 10/100M self-adaption, RJ45 port.
      Compliant with IEEE802.3 and IEEE802.3U Standard

       

       

       

       

       

       


       

       
       Prev:
       Next:GEPON ONU 4RJ45 + 2RJ11 + WIFI + USB+CATV
      国产AV在线免播放观看

    1. <th id="7nrln"></th>
      
      
      <dd id="7nrln"></dd><button id="7nrln"><object id="7nrln"></object></button>

        <dd id="7nrln"><track id="7nrln"></track></dd>
        <button id="7nrln"><acronym id="7nrln"></acronym></button>